当前位置:首 页 >> 组织机构 >>代表名录 >> 信息详情代表名录

代表名录

 

(代表172名,按姓氏笔画排列)

 

金山镇代表团  代表:36    

王文军   王丽琴(女,蒙古族  乌云其木格(女,蒙古族 

石慧云(女)          白东东               (女)  

                 刘三才             刘建成

                 闫翠英(女)       许全有

孙飞明                                 (女)

李桂英(女)          李海涛             李锁柱

杨国文                余治云               (女)

                                段振华

娄成亮                秦玉江             秦永明

高利峰                高清亮             郭叶荣(女)

郭根根                菅志成             崔树林

康燕春(女)                         戴贵如

 

下湿壕镇代表团  代表:27       

马恒奎                               王永平

王成山                王国英(女)       王建武

王瑞蕾(女)          牛巧凤(女)       刘丽萍(女)

  (女)          苏玉柱               

李秀风(女)          杨二喜(蒙古族)   沈鹏举  

张建国                               郝玉海

                  贺二铁             敖有亮 

  (女)          高增气             郭建国

姬德飞(回族)        韩迷柱             解爱枝(女)

 

银号镇代表团  代表:20  

马爱峰                王玉明             王全才

王秀勤(女)          邢润枝(女)       刘向东

                 李宝宝             李保平

                              张建伟

                 陈光霞(女)       武海军

赵永生                赵银其             柴林旺

徐文亮                高先荣(女)

 

 

怀朔镇代表团  代表:23      

王志刚                王润莲(女)       王富平

                  刘文珍             刘改莲(女)

刘海燕(女)                         李艳云(女)

李银枝(女)          杨文杰             张存有

张爱琳(女)          张海英             赵德光

 (蒙古族)      敖德功(蒙古族)     

                 曹柱小             韩宝林

蒙垠亮                裴建军 

 

兴顺西镇代表团  代表:20人

王俊珍                边秀玲(女)       刘慧明

孙大吉                李彦强             李清德             

李瑞娥(女)                         张永亮

张茂生                陈铁英             武振国

尚美玲(女)          赵玉娥(女)       袁玉贵

高金瑞(女,蒙古族)  曹香玉(女)       常子忠

焦银师                樊三贵

 

 

西斗铺镇代表团  代表:16    

王兴红(女,满族    石如刚             刘宝林

李文秀(女)          张云飞             武文凯

郑致先                               高根弟(女)

                 郭和平         曹都斯钦(蒙古族)

董建军                曾宏斌             翟金虎

潘曙光

 

锦绣街道代表团   代表:16  

王玉梅(女)          王爱香(女)         (女)

刘玉梅(女)          关玉梅(女)       许文虎

 (女)                           (女) 

                 张美仙(女)       苗耀光

徐桂凤(女)          高桂莲(女)       郭春莲(女)  

韩云丽(女,蒙古族

 

 

县直属部门代表团   代表:14  

               王德胜            石大平

史永华(女)        吕生华(女)  孙晓燕(女,蒙古族

苏一萍(女)        李领斌            杨占平(蒙古族)

张美清                            郝美英(女)    

莫亚丽(女)        梁凤英(女)